Aniversarios de los clubes

Aniversario Fundación Años Equipo Localidad Provincia
1-ene 01/01/1911 105 Cañuelas Cañuelas Buenos Aires
1-ene 01/01/1905 111 Independiente Avellaneda Buenos Aires
1-ene 01/01/1917 99 Los Andes Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires
1-ene 01/01/1910 106 Velez Sarsfield CABA CABA
2-ene 02/01/1928 88 Vic. Arenas Valentina Alsina Buenos Aires
3-ene 03/01/1915 101 Lanus Lanus Buenos Aires
6-ene 06/01/1911 105 Almagro CABA CABA
11-ene 11/01/1957 59 Arsenal Sarandi Buenos Aires
12-ene 12/01/1916 100 Juv. Antoniana Salta Salta
13-ene 13/01/1907 109 Atletico Rafaela Rafaela Santa Fe
14-ene 14/01/1945 71 Brown (PM) Puerto Madryn  Chubut
15-ene 15/01/1912 104 Argentino (R) Rosario Santa Fe
17-ene 17/01/1922 94 Almirante Brown San Justo Buenos Aires
21-ene 21/01/1896 120 Banfield Banfield Buenos Aires
24-ene 24/01/1913 103 Independiente Rivadavia Parque San Martin Mendoza
1-feb 01/02/1910 106 Excursionistas CABA CABA
1-feb 01/02/1914 102 Patronato Parana Entre Rios
8-feb 08/02/1917 99 Gimnasia (CdU) Concepción del Uruguay Entre Rios
9-feb 09/02/1941 75 Flandria Jáuregui Buenos Aires
22-feb 22/02/1931 83 Riestra CABA CABA
3-mar 03/03/1945 71 Brown Adrogue Buenos Aires
5-mar 05/03/1904 112 San Telmo Isla Maciel Buenos Aires
9-mar 09/03/1921 95 Central Norte (S) Salta Salta
15-mar 15/03/1913 103 All Boys CABA CABA
15-mar 15/03/1931 85 Comunicaciones CABA CABA
18-mar 18/03/1931 85 Gimnasia San Salvador de Jujuy Jujuy
19-mar 19/03/1905 111 Belgrano Cordoba Cordoba
20-mar 20/03/1935 81 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela Buenos Aires
22-mar 22/03/1915 101 Rivadavia (L) Lincoln Buenos Aires
25-mar 25/03/1903 113 Racing Club Avellaneda Buenos Aires
29-mar 29/03/1913 103 Aldosivi Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
29-mar 29/03/1905 111 Tiro Federal (R) Rosario Santa Fe
1-abr 01/04/1908 108 Colegiales Munro  Buenos Aires
1-abr 01/04/1946 70 Def. de Belgrano (VR) Villa Ramallo Buenos Aires
1-abr 01/04/1912 104 Ituzaingo Ituzaingo Buenos Aires
1-abr 01/04/1936 80 Lujan Lujan Buenos Aires
1-abr 01/04/1908 108 San Lorenzo CABA CABA
1-abr 01/04/1911 105 Sarmiento Junin Buenos Aires
3-abr 03/04/1905 111 Boca Juniors CABA CABA
5-abr 05/04/1904 112 Barracas Central CABA CABA
15-abr 15/04/1914 102 SP. Belgrano SF San Francisco  Cordoba
15-abr 15/04/1907 109 Union Santa Fe Santa Fe
16-abr 16/04/1916 100 Racing (O) Olavarria Buenos Aires
25-abr 25/04/1948 68 Fenix Pilar Buenos Aires
25-abr 25/04/1925 91 Villa San Carlos Berisso Buenos Aires
1-may 01/05/1906 110 Chacarita San Martin Buenos Aires
1-may 01/05/1907 109 Juventud Unida (G) Gualeguaychu Entre Rios
1-may 01/05/1936 80 San Martin (B) Burzaco Buenos Aires
5-may 05/05/1905 111 Colon Santa Fe Santa Fe
7-may 07/05/1955 61 Sp. Italiano Florida Buenos Aires
10-may 10/05/1925 91 Leandro N. Alem General Rodriguez Buenos Aires
11-may 11/05/1950 66 Gral. Lamadrid CABA CABA
21-may 21/05/1950 66 UAI Urquiza San Martin Buenos Aires
25-may 25/05/1906 110 Def. de Belgrano CABA CABA
25-may 25/05/1910 106 Libertad (S) Sunchales Santa Fe
25-may 25/05/1905 111 Platense Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires
25-may 25/05/1901 115 River Plate CABA CABA
1-jun 01/06/1921 95 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Mendoza
1-jun 01/06/1906 110 Talleres (RdE) Remedios de Escalada Buenos Aires
3-jun 03/06/1919 97 Central Cordoba (SdE) Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero
3-jun 03/06/1887 129 Gimnasia La Plata Buenos Aires
8-jun 08/06/1936 80 JJ Urquiza Caseros  Buenos Aires
12-jun 12/06/1932 84 Guarani (M) Posadas Misiones
20-jun 20/06/1947 69 Dep. Moron Moron Buenos Aires
20-jun 20/06/1920 96 Estudiantes (SL) San Luis San Luis
21-jun 21/06/1928 88 Alvarado Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
23-jun 23/06/1976 40 Juventud Unida (SL) San Luis San Luis
24-jun 24/06/1934 82 Centro Español Haedo Buenos Aires
28-jun 28/06/1914 102 Midland Libertad Buenos Aires
1-jul 01/07/1911 105 Nueva Chicago CABA CABA
2-jul 02/07/1931 85 Liniers San Justo Buenos Aires
9-jul 09/07/1956 60 Laferrere Laferrere Buenos Aires
9-jul 09/07/1932 84 Muñiz Muñiz Buenos Aires
14-jul 14/07/1914 101 Def. Unidos Zarate Buenos Aires
17-jul 17/07/1927 88 Boca Unidos Corrientes Corrientes
17-jul 17/07/2008 7 San Jorge (T) Tucuman Tucuman
27-jul 27/07/1913 102 Chaco For Ever Resistencia  Chaco
28-jul 28/07/1904 111 Ferro  CABA CABA
3-ago 03/08/1902 113 Tigre Tigre Buenos Aires
4-ago 04/08/1905 110 Estudiantes La Plata Buenos Aires
7-ago 07/08/1922 93 San Miguel San Miguel Buenos Aires
8-ago 08/08/1918 97 Instituto Cordoba Cordoba
8-ago 08/08/1929 86 Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez Buenos Aires
10-ago 10/08/1984 31 C.A.I. (CR) Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut
15-ago 15/08/1904 111 Argentinos Juniors CABA CABA
15-ago 15/08/1961 54 Dep. Paraguayo CABA CABA
15-ago 15/08/1898 117 Estudiantes (BA) Caseros  Buenos Aires
17-ago 17/08/1951 64 Atlas Gral Rodriguez Buenos Aires
30-ago 30/08/1906 109 Argentino (M) Merlo Buenos Aires
1-sep 01/09/1916 99 Dock Sud Dock Sud Buenos Aires
6-sep 06/09/1949 66 Juventud Unida San Miguel Buenos Aires
7-sep 07/09/1922 93 Acassuso San Isidro Buenos Aires
12-sep 12/09/1915 100 El Porvenir Lanus Buenos Aires
19-sep 19/09/1975 40 Berazategui Berazategui Buenos Aires
27-sep 27/09/1902 113 Atletico Tucuman Tucuman Tucuman
27-sep 27/09/1907 108 San Martin San Juan San Juan
1-oct 01/10/1923 92 Claypole Claypole Buenos Aires
8-oct 08/10/1954 61 Merlo Merlo Buenos Aires
12-oct 12/10/1904 111 Atlanta CABA CABA
12-oct 12/10/1921 94 Cambaceres Ensenada Buenos Aires
12-oct 12/10/1956 59 Dep. Español CABA CABA
12-oct 12/10/1913 102 Talleres Cordoba Cordoba
12-oct 12/10/1935 80 Yupanqui CABA CABA
14-oct 14/10/2003 12 Crucero del Norte Garupá Misiones
15-oct 15/10/1910 105 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires
17-oct 17/10/1948 67 Sacachispas CABA CABA
20-oct 20/10/1906 109 Central Cordoba Rosario Santa Fe
26-oct 26/10/1974 41 Central Ballester J.L Suarez Buenos Aires
26-oct 26/10/1926 89 Cipolletti Cipolletti Rio Negro
30-oct 30/10/1913 102 Sp. Barracas CABA CABA
1-nov 01/11/1908 107 Huracan CABA CABA
1-nov 01/11/1912 103 Temperley Temperley Buenos Aires
2-nov 02/11/1962 53 Dep. Armenio Ing. Maschwitz Buenos Aires
2-nov 02/11/1909 106 San Martin (T) Yerba Buena Tucuman
3-nov 03/11/1903 112 Newells Old Boys Rosario Santa Fe
17-nov 17/11/1915 100 Lugano Tapiales Buenos Aires
18-nov 18/11/1918 97 Douglas Haig Pergamino Buenos Aires
22-nov 22/11/1957 58 Villa Dalmine Campana Buenos Aires
27-nov 27/11/1887 128 Quilmes Quilmes Buenos Aires
29-nov 29/11/1902 113 Gimnasia (S) Salta Salta
1-dic 1/12/1899 116 Argentino (Q) Quilmes Buenos Aires
1-dic 01/12/1926 89 Union (MdP) Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
16-dic 16/12/1927 88 Dep. Maipu Maipu Mendoza
20-dic 20/12/1913 102 Santamarina Tandil Buenos Aires
24-dic 24/12/1889 126 Rosario Central Rosario Santa Fe